Список кандидатов в состав VII созыва Молодежного парламента Красноярского края

01.12.2021
1. Айрапетов Эдуард Константинович

2. Аммосова Анастасия Александровна 

3. Астамиров Рамзан Сераждиевич

4. Бадртдинов Тимур Рустамович

5. Белова Елизавета Александровна 

6. Браун Кирилл Андреевич

7. Быков Михаил Эдуардович

8. Васильева Дарья Константиновна

9. Гиниятулина Елена Алексеевна 

10. Давыденко Кристина Дмитриевна 

11. Донцов Андрей Владимирович

12. Дробышев Захар Евгеньевич

13. Дрозд Алексей Валерьевич

14. Елисеев Сергей Александрович

15. Завгородний Владислав Игоревич

16. Здобнова Тереза-Христиана Романовна 

17. Игнатьева Екатерина Евгеньевна

18. Игошин Александр Сергеевич

19. Исаков Ролан Игоревич

20. Ишутин Иван Игоревич

21. Кириенко Дмитрий Тимофеевич

22. Кистерский Константин Александрович

23. Коваль Денис Вячеславович

24. Колпаков Евгений Сергеевич

25. Коротков Андрей Александрович

26. Кочешков Александр Владимирович

27. Куличихина Ася Леонидовна

28. Куренев Иван Андреевич

29. Лазарев Никита Олегович

30. Ласица Анастасия Денисовна

31. Лобзенко Екатерина Андреевна

32. Лунева Вера Николаевна 

33. Макушенко Яна Михайловна 

34. Мизгирев Владислав Витальевич

35. Навродская Наталья Владимировна

36. Обухов Николай Анатольевич

37. Парамонова Яна Алексеевна

38. Пахомчик Алина Александровна 

39. Перик Денис Валерьевич

40.Петров Евгений Владиславович

41. Петюшкина Софья Максимовна 

42. Погосян Виктория Миграновна 

43. Потылицина Софья Евгеньевна 

44. Приходько Владислав Сергеевич

45. Романова Мария Николаевна 

46. Савичева Анастасия Олеговна 

47. Савченко Сергей Игоревич

48. Семенов Павел Федорович

49. Сергеенко Анастасия Константиновна 

50. Сергияков Богдан Самирович

51. Сибилев Николай Александрович

52. Сологуб Дмитрий Владимирович

53. Стародумова Арина Андреевна

54. Ступина Валерия Евгеньевна 

55. Терешков Александр Геннадьевич

56. Токарев Александр Валериевич

57. Тюменцева Анастасия Алексеевна

58. Фоминцева Анна Валериевна

59. Черникова Ксения Денисовна 

60. Чернов Владислав Игоревич

61. Черноус Инесса Львовна 

62. Шабалин Глею Владимирович

63. Шарапова Анастасия Сергеевна 

64. Шемякин Иван Сергеевич

65. Широков Алексей Дмитриевич

66. Шметко Антон Викторович

67. Юсупов Владимир Маратович 

к списку новостей